BaloncestoLiga ABE

Calendario Oficial – Liga ABE 2019 – 2020

Calendario oficial de la división I de la Liga ABE


ROL FEMENIL


# JUEGOLOCALVISITAFECHAHORALUGARJORNADA
1UPAEPvsTec Mty ChihuahuaFriday, September 13, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»1
2Anáhuac NortevsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, September 13, 201917:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
3De La Salle BajíovsTec Mty TolucaFriday, September 13, 201920:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
4UMADvsTec Mty ChihuahuaSaturday, September 14, 201910:30:00 AMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
5Tec Mty QuerétarovsUVM QuerétaroSaturday, September 14, 201911:00:00 AMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
6UANLvsCETYSSaturday, September 14, 201911:30:00 AMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
7Anáhuac NortevsUDLAPSaturday, September 14, 201913:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
8UAZvsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, September 14, 201916:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
9De La Salle BajíovsTec Mty CEMSaturday, September 14, 201917:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
10UAZvsTec Mty CEMSunday, September 15, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
11Tec Mty MonterreyvsCETYSSunday, September 15, 201914:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
12UAZvsUANLSaturday, September 21, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ2
13UDLAPvsTec Mty QuerétaroSaturday, September 21, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
14Anáhuac NortevsUMADSaturday, September 21, 201913:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
15CETYSvsTec Mty CEMSaturday, September 21, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
16De La Salle BajíovsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, September 21, 201916:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
17Tec Mty HidalgovsUVM QuerétaroSaturday, September 21, 201916:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
18De La Salle BajíovsUANLSunday, September 22, 201912:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
19Anáhuac NortevsUPAEPSunday, September 22, 201912:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
20UDLAPvsUVM QuerétaroSunday, September 22, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
21CETYSvsTec Mty TolucaSunday, September 22, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
22Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty QuerétaroSunday, September 22, 201914:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
23UAZvsTec Mty MonterreySunday, September 22, 201916:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
24UPAEPvsUMADThursday, September 26, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»3
25Tec Mty ChihuahuavsTec Mty QuerétaroFriday, September 27, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
26Tec Mty TolucavsAnáhuac NorteFriday, September 27, 201916:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
27Tec Mty MonterreyvsUDLAPFriday, September 27, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
28UANLvsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, September 27, 201917:30:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
29UANLvsUDLAPSaturday, September 28, 201911:30:00 AMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
30CETYSvsUAZSaturday, September 28, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
31Tec Mty ChihuahuavsUVM QuerétaroSaturday, September 28, 201915:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
32Tec Mty CEMvsAnáhuac NorteSaturday, September 28, 201916:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
33Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, September 28, 201918:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
34CETYSvsDe La Salle BajíoSunday, September 29, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
35Tec Mty CEMvsTec Mty TolucaSunday, September 29, 201916:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
36Tec Mty ChihuahuavsTec Mty CEMFriday, October 04, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua4
37Tec Mty HidalgovsUDLAPFriday, October 04, 201916:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
38Anáhuac NortevsUAZFriday, October 04, 201917:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
39Tec Mty QuerétarovsTec Mty MonterreyFriday, October 04, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
40Tec Mty QuerétarovsUANLSaturday, October 05, 201911:00:00 AMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
41UPAEPvsCETYSSaturday, October 05, 201911:30:00 AMGimnasio «El Nido»
42UVM QuerétarovsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, October 05, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
43Anáhuac NortevsDe La Salle BajíoSaturday, October 05, 201913:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
44Tec Mty ChihuahuavsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, October 05, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
45UMADvsCETYSSunday, October 06, 201911:00:00 AMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
46UVM QuerétarovsUANLSunday, October 06, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
47UDLAPvsDe La Salle BajíoFriday, October 11, 201916:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»5
48Tec Mty TolucavsUPAEPFriday, October 11, 201916:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
49Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty ChihuahuaFriday, October 11, 201917:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
50Tec Mty CEMvsUMADFriday, October 11, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
51UANLvsTec Mty ChihuahuaSaturday, October 12, 201911:30:00 AMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
52UDLAPvsUAZSaturday, October 12, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
53Tec Mty TolucavsUMADSaturday, October 12, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
54Tec Mty HidalgovsDe La Salle BajíoSaturday, October 12, 201914:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
55Tec Mty CEMvsUPAEPSunday, October 13, 201911:00:00 AMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
56Tec Mty HidalgovsUAZSunday, October 13, 201914:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
57Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty ChihuahuaFriday, October 18, 201916:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo6
58UAZvsUPAEPFriday, October 18, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
59De La Salle BajíovsUMADFriday, October 18, 201917:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
60Tec Mty CEMvsTec Mty MonterreyFriday, October 18, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
61UVM QuerétarovsAnáhuac NorteSaturday, October 19, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
62Tec Mty CEMvsUANLSaturday, October 19, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
63Tec Mty TolucavsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, October 19, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
64De La Salle BajíovsUPAEPSaturday, October 19, 201914:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
65UAZvsUMADSaturday, October 19, 201914:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
66UDLAPvsTec Mty ChihuahuaSaturday, October 19, 201916:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
67Tec Mty QuerétarovsAnáhuac NorteSunday, October 20, 201911:00:00 AMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
68Tec Mty TolucavsUANLSunday, October 20, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
69UPAEPvsUDLAPThursday, October 24, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»7
70UMADvsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, October 25, 201915:30:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
71Tec Mty QuerétarovsTec Mty TolucaFriday, October 25, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
72UAZvsTec Mty ChihuahuaFriday, October 25, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
73UMADvsUDLAPSaturday, October 26, 201910:30:00 AMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
74Tec Mty QuerétarovsTec Mty CEMSaturday, October 26, 201911:00:00 AMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
75CETYSvsAnáhuac NorteSaturday, October 26, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
76UPAEPvsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, October 26, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
77UVM QuerétarovsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, October 26, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
78De La Salle BajíovsTec Mty ChihuahuaSaturday, October 26, 201917:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
79UVM QuerétarovsTec Mty CEMSunday, October 27, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
80UPAEPvsUANLFriday, November 01, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»8
81UMADvsTec Mty MonterreyFriday, November 01, 201915:30:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
82De La Salle BajíovsTec Mty QuerétaroFriday, November 01, 201917:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
83UMADvsUANLSaturday, November 02, 201910:00:00 AMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
84UPAEPvsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, November 02, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
85Anáhuac NortevsTec Mty ChihuahuaSaturday, November 02, 201913:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
86UDLAPvsCETYSSaturday, November 02, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
87UAZvsTec Mty QuerétaroSaturday, November 02, 201914:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
88Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty CEMSaturday, November 02, 201916:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
89De La Salle BajíovsUVM QuerétaroSaturday, November 02, 201918:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
90Tec Mty HidalgovsCETYSSunday, November 03, 201911:00:00 AMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
91UAZvsUVM QuerétaroSunday, November 03, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
92UAZvsDe La Salle BajíoWednesday, November 06, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ9
93UVM QuerétarovsUMADWednesday, November 06, 201918:30:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
94Tec Mty QuerétarovsUMADThursday, November 07, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
95UVM QuerétarovsUPAEPThursday, November 07, 201918:30:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
96Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty TolucaFriday, November 08, 201916:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
97Tec Mty QuerétarovsUPAEPFriday, November 08, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
98Tec Mty ChihuahuavsCETYSSaturday, November 09, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
99UDLAPvsTec Mty CEMSaturday, November 09, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
100Anáhuac NortevsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, November 09, 201913:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
101De La Salle BajíovsUAZSaturday, November 09, 201918:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
102UDLAPvsTec Mty TolucaSunday, November 10, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
103Anáhuac NortevsUANLSunday, November 10, 201913:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
104Tec Mty ChihuahuavsUPAEPFriday, November 15, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua10
105Tec Mty HidalgovsAnáhuac NorteFriday, November 15, 201916:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
106UDLAPvsAnáhuac NorteSaturday, November 16, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
107CETYSvsUANLSaturday, November 16, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
108Tec Mty TolucavsUAZSaturday, November 16, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
109Tec Mty ChihuahuavsUMADSaturday, November 16, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
110CETYSvsTec Mty MonterreySunday, November 17, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
111Tec Mty CEMvsUAZSunday, November 17, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
112UPAEPvsAnáhuac NorteFriday, November 22, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»11
113UVM QuerétarovsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, November 22, 201915:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
114Tec Mty QuerétarovsUDLAPFriday, November 22, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
115UANLvsUAZFriday, November 22, 201917:30:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
116Tec Mty MonterreyvsDe La Salle BajíoFriday, November 22, 201917:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
117UMADvsAnáhuac NorteSaturday, November 23, 201910:30:00 AMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
118UANLvsDe La Salle BajíoSaturday, November 23, 201911:30:00 AMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
119UVM QuerétarovsUDLAPSaturday, November 23, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
120Tec Mty QuerétarovsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, November 23, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
121Tec Mty TolucavsCETYSSaturday, November 23, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
122Tec Mty MonterreyvsUAZSaturday, November 23, 201917:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
123Tec Mty CEMvsCETYSSunday, November 24, 20190:00:00 AMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
124UVM QuerétarovsTec Mty QuerétaroFriday, November 29, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro12
125Tec Mty TolucavsDe La Salle BajíoSaturday, November 30, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
126Tec Mty CEMvsDe La Salle BajíoSunday, December 01, 201915:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
127UDLAPvsUPAEPWednesday, January 29, 202016:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»13
128UANLvsTec Mty MonterreyThursday, January 30, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
129Tec Mty TolucavsTec Mty QuerétaroFriday, January 31, 202016:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
130Tec Mty HidalgovsUPAEPFriday, January 31, 202016:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
131Tec Mty CEMvsUVM QuerétaroFriday, January 31, 202018:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
132Anáhuac NortevsCETYSSaturday, February 01, 202013:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
133Tec Mty TolucavsUVM QuerétaroSaturday, February 01, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
134UDLAPvsUMADSaturday, February 01, 202016:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
135Tec Mty ChihuahuavsDe La Salle BajíoSaturday, February 01, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
136Tec Mty MonterreyvsUANLSaturday, February 01, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
137Tec Mty ChihuahuavsUAZSunday, February 02, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
138Tec Mty HidalgovsUMADSunday, February 02, 202014:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
139Tec Mty CEMvsTec Mty QuerétaroSunday, February 02, 202016:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
140Tec Mty TolucavsTec Mty ChihuahuaFriday, February 07, 202016:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo14
141UANLvsUVM QuerétaroFriday, February 07, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
142Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty QuerétaroFriday, February 07, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
143UAZvsAnáhuac NorteFriday, February 07, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
144UANLvsTec Mty QuerétaroSaturday, February 08, 202011:30:00 AMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
145CETYSvsUPAEPSaturday, February 08, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
146De La Salle BajíovsAnáhuac NorteSaturday, February 08, 202014:30:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
147Tec Mty CEMvsTec Mty ChihuahuaSaturday, February 08, 202016:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
148UDLAPvsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, February 08, 202016:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
149Tec Mty MonterreyvsUVM QuerétaroSaturday, February 08, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
150CETYSvsUMADSunday, February 09, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
151UPAEPvsTec Mty CEMFriday, February 14, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»15
152UMADvsTec Mty TolucaFriday, February 14, 202015:30:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
153UMADvsTec Mty CEMSaturday, February 15, 202010:30:00 AMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
154Tec Mty QuerétarovsCETYSSaturday, February 15, 202011:00:00 AMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
155UPAEPvsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, February 15, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
156UAZvsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, February 15, 202014:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
157Tec Mty ChihuahuavsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, February 15, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
158De La Salle BajíovsUDLAPSaturday, February 15, 202018:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
159UVM QuerétarovsCETYSSunday, February 16, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
160Tec Mty ChihuahuavsUANLSunday, February 16, 202016:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
161UAZvsUDLAPSunday, February 16, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
162De La Salle BajíovsTec Mty HidalgoSunday, February 16, 202018:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
163Tec Mty ChihuahuavsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, February 21, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua16
164UPAEPvsDe La Salle BajíoFriday, February 21, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
165UMADvsUAZFriday, February 21, 202015:30:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
166Anáhuac NortevsUVM QuerétaroFriday, February 21, 202017:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
167UANLvsTec Mty CEMFriday, February 21, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
168Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty TolucaFriday, February 21, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
169UMADvsDe La Salle BajíoSaturday, February 22, 202010:30:00 AMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
170UPAEPvsUAZSaturday, February 22, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
171UANLvsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, February 22, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
172Anáhuac NortevsTec Mty QuerétaroSaturday, February 22, 202013:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
173Tec Mty ChihuahuavsUDLAPSaturday, February 22, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
174Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty CEMSaturday, February 22, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
175UMADvsUPAEPFriday, February 28, 202015:30:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»17
176Anáhuac NortevsTec Mty CEMFriday, February 28, 202017:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
177Tec Mty QuerétarovsTec Mty ChihuahuaFriday, February 28, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
178UVM QuerétarovsTec Mty ChihuahuaSaturday, February 29, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
179UDLAPvsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, February 29, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
180Anáhuac NortevsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, February 29, 202013:00:00 PMComité Olimpico Mexicano
181De La Salle BajíovsCETYSSaturday, February 29, 202014:00:00 PMAuditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto.
182Tec Mty HidalgovsUANLSaturday, February 29, 202016:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
183UDLAPvsUANLSunday, March 01, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
184UAZvsCETYSSunday, March 01, 202014:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
185Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty MonterreySunday, March 01, 202014:30:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
186Tec Mty TolucavsTec Mty CEMFriday, March 06, 202016:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo18
187Tec Mty QuerétarovsDe La Salle BajíoFriday, March 06, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
188UANLvsUPAEPFriday, March 06, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
189Tec Mty MonterreyvsUMADFriday, March 06, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
190Tec Mty QuerétarovsUAZSaturday, March 07, 202011:00:00 AMGimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro
191UANLvsUMADSaturday, March 07, 202011:30:00 AMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
192UVM QuerétarovsDe La Salle BajíoSaturday, March 07, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
193Tec Mty ChihuahuavsAnáhuac NorteSaturday, March 07, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua
194CETYSvsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, March 07, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
195Tec Mty MonterreyvsUPAEPSaturday, March 07, 202015:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
196UVM QuerétarovsUAZSunday, March 08, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio UVM Querétaro
197CETYSvsUDLAPSunday, March 08, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
198CETYSvsUVM QuerétaroFriday, March 13, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana19
199CETYSvsTec Mty QuerétaroSaturday, March 14, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana
200CETYSvsTec Mty ChihuahuaFriday, March 20, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana20
201UPAEPvsUVM QuerétaroFriday, March 20, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
202UMADvsTec Mty QuerétaroFriday, March 20, 202015:30:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
203Tec Mty TolucavsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, March 20, 202016:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
204Tec Mty CEMvsUDLAPFriday, March 20, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
205UMADvsUVM QuerétaroSaturday, March 21, 202010:30:00 AMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
206UPAEPvsTec Mty QuerétaroSaturday, March 21, 202011:00:00 AMGimnasio «El Nido»
207UANLvsAnáhuac NorteSaturday, March 21, 202011:30:00 AMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
208Tec Mty TolucavsUDLAPSaturday, March 21, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
209Tec Mty CEMvsTec Mty HidalgoSunday, March 22, 202016:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM
210Tec Mty MonterreyvsAnáhuac NorteSunday, March 22, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey


ROL VARONIL


# JUEGOLOCALvsVISITAFECHAHORALUGARJORNADA
1UPAEPvsTec Mty PueblaWednesday, September 11, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»1
2UP MéxicovsUDLAPThursday, September 12, 201914:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
3CEUvsTec Mty TolucaThursday, September 12, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
4UP MéxicovsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, September 13, 201914:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
5UMADvsTec Mty PueblaFriday, September 13, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
6UNAMvsUDLAPFriday, September 13, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
7UANLvsUP GuadalajaraFriday, September 13, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
8CEUvsTec Mty Santa FeSaturday, September 14, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
9UNAMvsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, September 14, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
10UANLvsTec Mty GuadalajaraSaturday, September 14, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
11Tec Mty LeónvsAnáhuac QuerétaroSaturday, September 14, 201915:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
12Tec Mty MonterreyvsUP GuadalajaraSaturday, September 14, 201915:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
13UAZvsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, September 14, 201918:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
14Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty GuadalajaraSunday, September 15, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
15UAZvsTec Mty Santa FeSunday, September 15, 201917:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
16UP MéxicovsUMADThursday, September 19, 201914:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán2
17UNAMvsUPAEPThursday, September 19, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
18CEUvsUANLThursday, September 19, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
19UP MéxicovsUPAEPFriday, September 20, 201914:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
20UNAMvsUMADFriday, September 20, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
21CEUvsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, September 21, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
22Tec Mty GuadalajaravsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, September 21, 201912:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
23UP GuadalajaravsTec Mty Santa FeSaturday, September 21, 201912:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
24UAZvsUANLSaturday, September 21, 201914:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
25UDLAPvsAnáhuac QuerétaroSaturday, September 21, 201915:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
26Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty LeónSaturday, September 21, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
27Tec Mty GuadalajaravsTec Mty Santa FeSunday, September 22, 201912:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
28UP GuadalajaravsTec Mty TolucaSunday, September 22, 201912:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
29UAZvsTec Mty MonterreySunday, September 22, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
30UDLAPvsTec Mty LeónSunday, September 22, 201915:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
31Tec Mty HidalgovsAnáhuac QuerétaroSunday, September 22, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
32UPAEPvsUMADThursday, September 26, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»3
33Tec Mty Santa FevsUNAMFriday, September 27, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
34Tec Mty PueblavsAnáhuac QuerétaroFriday, September 27, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
35Universidad InteramericanavsTec Mty LeónFriday, September 27, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
36UP GuadalajaravsCEUFriday, September 27, 201919:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
37Tec Mty TolucavsUP MéxicoFriday, September 27, 201919:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
38Tec Mty MonterreyvsUDLAPFriday, September 27, 201919:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
39UANLvsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, September 27, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
40Tec Mty GuadalajaravsCEUSaturday, September 28, 201912:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
41Tec Mty Santa FevsUP MéxicoSaturday, September 28, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
42Tec Mty PueblavsTec Mty LeónSaturday, September 28, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
43Universidad InteramericanavsAnáhuac QuerétaroSaturday, September 28, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
44UANLvsUDLAPSaturday, September 28, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
45Tec Mty TolucavsUNAMSaturday, September 28, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
46Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, September 28, 201920:30:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
47Tec Mty GuadalajaravsUAZSunday, September 29, 201912:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
48UP GuadalajaravsUAZMonday, September 30, 201913:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano4
49Tec Mty LeónvsUANLFriday, October 04, 201917:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
50Tec Mty PueblavsTec Mty Santa FeFriday, October 04, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
51UMADvsTec Mty GuadalajaraFriday, October 04, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
52Universidad InteramericanavsTec Mty TolucaFriday, October 04, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
53Anáhuac QuerétarovsTec Mty MonterreyFriday, October 04, 201919:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
54UPAEPvsUP GuadalajaraFriday, October 04, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
55Tec Mty HidalgovsUDLAPFriday, October 04, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
56Universidad InteramericanavsTec Mty Santa FeSaturday, October 05, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
57Tec Mty PueblavsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, October 05, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
58UMADvsUP GuadalajaraSaturday, October 05, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
59UPAEPvsTec Mty GuadalajaraSaturday, October 05, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
60Tec Mty LeónvsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, October 05, 201915:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
61Anáhuac QuerétarovsUANLSaturday, October 05, 201915:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
62UNAMvsUAZSunday, October 06, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
63UP MéxicovsUAZMonday, October 07, 201915:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán5
64UP GuadalajaravsTec Mty LeónThursday, October 10, 201919:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
65Tec Mty Santa FevsUMADFriday, October 11, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
66UP MéxicovsUNAMFriday, October 11, 201914:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
67UDLAPvsCEUFriday, October 11, 201918:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
68UP GuadalajaravsAnáhuac QuerétaroFriday, October 11, 201919:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
69Tec Mty TolucavsUPAEPFriday, October 11, 201919:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
70UANLvsUniversidad InteramericanaFriday, October 11, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
71Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty PueblaFriday, October 11, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
72Tec Mty GuadalajaravsTec Mty LeónFriday, October 11, 201920:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
73Tec Mty Santa FevsUPAEPSaturday, October 12, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
74Tec Mty GuadalajaravsAnáhuac QuerétaroSaturday, October 12, 201912:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
75UANLvsTec Mty PueblaSaturday, October 12, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
76UDLAPvsUAZSaturday, October 12, 201915:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
77Tec Mty TolucavsUMADSaturday, October 12, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
78Tec Mty HidalgovsCEUSaturday, October 12, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
79Tec Mty MonterreyvsUniversidad InteramericanaSaturday, October 12, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
80Tec Mty HidalgovsUAZSunday, October 13, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
81UP GuadalajaravsTec Mty GuadalajaraWednesday, October 16, 201919:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano6
82CEUvsUPAEPThursday, October 17, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
83Tec Mty Santa FevsTec Mty MonterreyFriday, October 18, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
84Tec Mty LeónvsUP MéxicoFriday, October 18, 201917:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
85Tec Mty PueblavsUDLAPFriday, October 18, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
86Universidad InteramericanavsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, October 18, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
87UAZvsUPAEPFriday, October 18, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
88CEUvsUMADFriday, October 18, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
89Tec Mty Santa FevsUANLSaturday, October 19, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
90Tec Mty PueblavsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, October 19, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
91Universidad InteramericanavsUDLAPSaturday, October 19, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
92Tec Mty LeónvsUNAMSaturday, October 19, 201915:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
93UAZvsUMADSaturday, October 19, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
94Tec Mty TolucaTec Mty MonterreySaturday, October 19, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
95Anáhuac QuerétarovsUP MéxicoSunday, October 20, 201915:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
96Tec Mty TolucavsUANLSunday, October 20, 201915:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
97UP GuadalajaravsUP MéxicoThursday, October 24, 201919:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano7
98UPAEPvsUDLAPThursday, October 24, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
99UP GuadalajaravsUNAMFriday, October 25, 201914:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
100Tec Mty LeónvsTec Mty TolucaFriday, October 25, 201917:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
101UMADvsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, October 25, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
102Anáhuac QuerétarovsTec Mty Santa FeFriday, October 25, 201919:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
103Tec Mty GuadalajaravsUP MéxicoFriday, October 25, 201920:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
104CEUvsTec Mty PueblaFriday, October 25, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
105CEUvsUniversidad InteramericanaSaturday, October 26, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
106Tec Mty GuadalajaravsUNAMSaturday, October 26, 201912:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
107UMADvsUDLAPSaturday, October 26, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
108UPAEPvsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, October 26, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
109Tec Mty LeónvsTec Mty Santa FeSaturday, October 26, 201915:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
110UAZvsTec Mty PueblaSaturday, October 26, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
111Anáhuac QuerétarovsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, October 26, 201917:30:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
112UAZvsUniversidad InteramericanaSunday, October 27, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
113UNAMvsTec Mty PueblaWednesday, October 30, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado8
114UP MéxicovsTec Mty PueblaThursday, October 31, 201914:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
115UP MéxicovsUniversidad InteramericanaFriday, November 01, 201914:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
116UAZvsTec Mty LeónFriday, November 01, 201917:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
117UMADvsTec Mty MonterreyFriday, November 01, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
118UPAEPvsUANLFriday, November 01, 201919:00:00 PMGImnasio «El Nido»
119Tec Mty TolucavsTec Mty Santa FeFriday, November 01, 201919:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
120CEUvsAnáhuac QuerétaroFriday, November 01, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
121UMADvsUANLSaturday, November 02, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
122UPAEPvsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, November 02, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
123UDLAPvsUP GuadalajaraSaturday, November 02, 201915:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
124UAZvsAnáhuac QuerétaroSaturday, November 02, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
125Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty GuadalajaraSaturday, November 02, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
126UDLAPvsTec Mty GuadalajaraSunday, November 03, 201914:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
127Tec Mty HidalgovsUP GuadalajaraSunday, November 03, 201916:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
128Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty TolucaFriday, November 08, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo9
129Universidad InteramericanavsUP GuadalajaraFriday, November 08, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
130UANLvsUNAMFriday, November 08, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
131Tec Mty PueblavsUP GuadalajaraSaturday, November 09, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
132Tec Mty MonterreyvsUNAMSaturday, November 09, 201913:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Garzalagüera
133Universidad InteramericanavsTec Mty GuadalajaraSaturday, November 09, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
134Tec Mty LeónvsUMADSaturday, November 09, 201915:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
135UDLAPvsTec Mty Santa FeSaturday, November 09, 201915:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
136UANLvsUP MéxicoSaturday, November 09, 201916:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
137Tec Mty PueblavsTec Mty GuadalajaraSunday, November 10, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
138Tec Mty LeónvsUPAEPSunday, November 10, 201913:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
139Tec Mty MonterreyvsUP MéxicoSunday, November 10, 201913:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Garzalagüera
140UDLAPvsTec Mty TolucaSunday, November 10, 201914:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
141Anáhuac QuerétarovsUMADSunday, November 10, 201916:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
142Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty Santa FeSunday, November 10, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
143Anáhuac QuerétarovsUPAEPMonday, November 11, 201914:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro10
144UPAEPvsUniversidad InteramericanaWednesday, November 13, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
145UP GuadalajaravsUANLThursday, November 14, 201919:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
146Tec Mty HidalgovsUP MéxicoFriday, November 15, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
147Anáhuac QuerétarovsTec Mty LeónFriday, November 15, 201919:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
148UP GuadalajaravsTec Mty MonterreyFriday, November 15, 201919:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
149Tec Mty GuadalajaravsUANLFriday, November 15, 201920:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
150Tec Mty GuadalajaravsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, November 16, 201912:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
151UMADvsUniversidad InteramericanaSaturday, November 16, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
152UDLAPvsUNAMSaturday, November 16, 201915:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
153Tec Mty TolucavsUAZSaturday, November 16, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
154Tec Mty Santa FevsUAZSunday, November 17, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
155UDLAPvsUP MéxicoSunday, November 17, 201914:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
156Tec Mty HidalgovsUNAMSunday, November 17, 201917:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
157Anáhuac QuerétarovsUDLAPWednesday, November 20, 201913:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro11
158Tec Mty PueblavsUniversidad InteramericanaWednesday, November 20, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
159Tec Mty MonterreyvsCEUWednesday, November 20, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
160Anáhuac QuerétarovsTec Mty HidalgoThursday, November 21, 201913:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
161Tec Mty LeónvsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, November 22, 201917:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
162UMADvsUNAMFriday, November 22, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
163UPAEPvsUP MéxicoFriday, November 22, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
164Tec Mty Santa FevsUP GuadalajaraFriday, November 22, 201919:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
165Tec Mty Santa FevsTec Mty GuadalajaraSaturday, November 23, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
166UPAEPvsUNAMSaturday, November 23, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
167UMADvsUP MéxicoSaturday, November 23, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
168UANLvsCEUSaturday, November 23, 201914:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
169Tec Mty TolucavsUP GuadalajaraSaturday, November 23, 201915:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
170Tec Mty LeónvsUDLAPSaturday, November 23, 201915:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
171Tec Mty MonterreyvsUAZSaturday, November 23, 201920:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
172Tec Mty TolucavsTec Mty GuadalajaraSunday, November 24, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
173UANLvsUAZSunday, November 24, 201915:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
174Tec Mty PueblavsUMADThursday, November 28, 201918:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla12
175Anáhuac QuerétarovsUNAMThursday, November 28, 201919:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
176UP MéxicovsCEUFriday, November 29, 201914:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
177Universidad InteramericanavsUPAEPFriday, November 29, 201915:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
178Tec Mty PueblavsUPAEPSaturday, November 30, 201912:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
179UNAMvsCEUSaturday, November 30, 201913:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
180CEUvsTec Mty LeónFriday, January 24, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»13
181CEUvsTec Mty GuadalajaraSaturday, January 25, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
182UDLAPvsUPAEPWednesday, January 29, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
183UP MéxicovsTec Mty GuadalajaraThursday, January 30, 202014:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
184UAZvsCEUThursday, January 30, 202016:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
185UANLvsTec Mty MonterreyThursday, January 30, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
186Tec Mty Santa FevsAnáhuac QuerétaroFriday, January 31, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
187UP MéxicovsUP GuadalajaraFriday, January 31, 202014:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
188Universidad InteramericanavsCEUFriday, January 31, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
189UNAMvsTec Mty GuadalajaraFriday, January 31, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
190Tec Mty HidalgovsUPAEPFriday, January 31, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
191Tec Mty TolucavsTec Mty LeónFriday, January 31, 202019:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
192Tec Mty MonterreyvsUANLFriday, January 31, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
193Tec Mty PueblavsCEUSaturday, February 01, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
194UNAMvsUP GuadalajaraSaturday, February 01, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
195Universidad InteramericanavsUAZSaturday, February 01, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
196Tec Mty Santa FevsTec Mty LeónSaturday, February 01, 202015:30:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
197Tec Mty TolucavsAnáhuac QuerétaroSaturday, February 01, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
198UDLAPvsUMADSaturday, February 01, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
199Tec Mty PueblavsUAZSunday, February 02, 202011:00:00 AMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
200Tec Mty HidalgovsUMADSunday, February 02, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
201UP GuadalajaravsUPAEPThursday, February 06, 202019:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano14
202CEUvsUP MéxicoThursday, February 06, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
203Tec Mty Santa FevsTec Mty PueblaFriday, February 07, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
204UAZvsUP MéxicoFriday, February 07, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
205UP GuadalajaravsUMADFriday, February 07, 202019:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
206Tec Mty TolucavsUniversidad InteramericanaFriday, February 07, 202019:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
207UANLvsTec Mty LeónFriday, February 07, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
208Tec Mty MonterreyvsAnáhuac QuerétaroFriday, February 07, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
209Tec Mty GuadalajaravsUPAEPFriday, February 07, 202020:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
210CEUvsUNAMFriday, February 07, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
211Tec Mty Santa FevsUniversidad InteramericanaSaturday, February 08, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
212Tec Mty GuadalajaravsUMADSaturday, February 08, 202012:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
213UANLvsAnáhuac QuerétaroSaturday, February 08, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
214UAZvsUNAMSaturday, February 08, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
215Tec Mty TolucavsTec Mty PueblaSaturday, February 08, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
216UDLAPvsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, February 08, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
217Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty LeónSaturday, February 08, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
218CEUvsTec Mty HidalgoThursday, February 13, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»15
219Tec Mty PueblavsTec Mty MonterreyFriday, February 14, 202018:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
220UMADvsTec Mty TolucaFriday, February 14, 202018:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
221Universidad InteramericanavsUANLFriday, February 14, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
222Anáhuac QuerétarovsUP GuadalajaraFriday, February 14, 202019:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
223UNAMvsUP MéxicoFriday, February 14, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
224UPAEPvsTec Mty Santa FeFriday, February 14, 202019:00:00 PMGImnasio «El Nido»
225CEUvsUDLAPFriday, February 14, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
226Tec Mty PueblavsUANLSaturday, February 15, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
227UMADvsTec Mty Santa FeSaturday, February 15, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
228Universidad InteramericanavsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, February 15, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
229UPAEPvsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, February 15, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
230Tec Mty LeónvsUP GuadalajaraSaturday, February 15, 202015:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
231Anáhuac QuerétarovsTec Mty GuadalajaraSaturday, February 15, 202015:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
232UAZvsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, February 15, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
233Tec Mty LeónvsTec Mty GuadalajaraSunday, February 16, 202011:00:00 AMCDC Tec Mty León
234UAZvsUDLAPSunday, February 16, 202014:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
235UNAMvsUniversidad InteramericanaTuesday, February 18, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado16
236UP MéxicovsAnáhuac QuerétaroThursday, February 20, 202014:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
237UP MéxicovsTec Mty LeónFriday, February 21, 202014:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
238UMADvsUAZFriday, February 21, 202018:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
239UPAEPvsCEUFriday, February 21, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
240UNAMvsAnáhuac QuerétaroFriday, February 21, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
241Tec Mty HidalgovsUniversidad InteramericanaFriday, February 21, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
242UANLvsTec Mty Santa FeFriday, February 21, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
243Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty TolucaFriday, February 21, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
244Tec Mty GuadalajaravsUP GuadalajaraSaturday, February 22, 202012:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
245UMADvsCEUSaturday, February 22, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
246UNAMvsTec Mty LeónSaturday, February 22, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
247UPAEPvsUAZSaturday, February 22, 202015:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
248UDLAPvsTec Mty PueblaSaturday, February 22, 202015:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
249UANLvsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, February 22, 202016:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
250Tec Mty MonterreyvsTec Mty Santa FeSaturday, February 22, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
251UDLAPvsUniversidad InteramericanaSunday, February 23, 202015:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
252Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty PueblaSunday, February 23, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
253UP MéxicovsTec Mty Santa FeThursday, February 27, 202014:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán17
254CEUvsUP GuadalajaraFriday, February 28, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
255UP MéxicovsTec Mty TolucaFriday, February 28, 202014:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
256Tec Mty LeónvsUniversidad InteramericanaFriday, February 28, 202017:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
257UAZvsTec Mty GuadalajaraFriday, February 28, 202017:30:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
258UMADvsUPAEPFriday, February 28, 202018:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
259UNAMvsTec Mty Santa FeFriday, February 28, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
260Anáhuac QuerétarovsTec Mty PueblaFriday, February 28, 202019:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
261UAZvsUP GuadalajaraSaturday, February 29, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ
262UNAMvsTec Mty TolucaSaturday, February 29, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
263Tec Mty LeónvsTec Mty PueblaSaturday, February 29, 202015:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
264Anáhuac QuerétarovsUniversidad InteramericanaSaturday, February 29, 202015:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
265UDLAPvsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, February 29, 202015:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
266Tec Mty HidalgovsUANLSaturday, February 29, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
267UDLAPvsUANLSunday, March 01, 202014:30:00 PMGimnasio «Morris Moe Williams»
268Tec Mty HidalgovsTec Mty MonterreySunday, March 01, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo
269UP GuadalajaravsUDLAPThursday, March 05, 202019:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano18
270Tec Mty LeónvsCEUFriday, March 06, 202017:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
271Tec Mty PueblavsUNAMFriday, March 06, 202018:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
272Anáhuac QuerétarovsUAZFriday, March 06, 202019:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
273Universidad InteramericanavsUP MéxicoFriday, March 06, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
274Tec Mty Santa FevsTec Mty TolucaFriday, March 06, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
275UP GuadalajaravsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, March 06, 202019:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
276UANLvsUPAEPFriday, March 06, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
277Tec Mty MonterreyvsUMADFriday, March 06, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
278Tec Mty GuadalajaravsUDLAPFriday, March 06, 202020:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
279Tec Mty GuadalajaravsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, March 07, 202012:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
280Tec Mty PueblavsUP MéxicoSaturday, March 07, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla
281Universidad InteramericanavsUNAMSaturday, March 07, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
282UANLvsUMADSaturday, March 07, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Luis E. Todd
283Tec Mty LeónvsUAZSaturday, March 07, 202015:00:00 PMCDC Tec Mty León
284Anáhuac QuerétarovsCEUSaturday, March 07, 202015:00:00 PMPolideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro
285Tec Mty MonterreyvsUPAEPSaturday, March 07, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey
286Tec Mty TolucavsCEUSunday, March 08, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
287Tec Mty Santa FevsCEUMonday, March 09, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé19
288Universidad InteramericanavsTec Mty PueblaTuesday, March 10, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
289Universidad InteramericanavsUMADThursday, March 12, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio «Nido Naranja»
290Tec Mty Santa FevsUDLAPFriday, March 20, 202014:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé20
291UP MéxicovsUANLFriday, March 20, 202014:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
292UMADvsAnáhuac QuerétaroFriday, March 20, 202018:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
293UP GuadalajaravsUniversidad InteramericanaFriday, March 20, 202019:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
294UPAEPvsTec Mty LeónFriday, March 20, 202019:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
295Tec Mty TolucavsTec Mty HidalgoFriday, March 20, 202019:30:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
296Tec Mty GuadalajaravsUniversidad InteramericanaSaturday, March 21, 202012:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
297Tec Mty Santa FevsTec Mty HidalgoSaturday, March 21, 202012:00:00 PMGimnasio Campus Santa Fé
298UP GuadalajaravsTec Mty PueblaSaturday, March 21, 202012:00:00 PMPoliforum Panamericano
299UNAMvsUANLSaturday, March 21, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado
300UPAEPvsAnáhuac QuerétaroSaturday, March 21, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio «El Nido»
301UMADvsTec Mty LeónSaturday, March 21, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio «Enrique Taylor»
302UP MéxicovsTec Mty MonterreySaturday, March 21, 202014:00:00 PMDeportivo Coyoacán
303Tec Mty TolucavsUDLAPSaturday, March 21, 202017:00:00 PMGimnasio Cubo de Hielo
304CEUvsUAZSaturday, March 21, 202020:00:00 PMGimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno»
305Tec Mty GuadalajaravsTec Mty PueblaSunday, March 22, 202012:00:00 PMPrepa Tec Santa Anita
306UNAMvsTec Mty MonterreySunday, March 22, 202013:00:00 PMGimnasio Fronton Cerrado

 

Mostrar mas

Artículos relacionados

Botón volver arriba