ROL FEMENIL
# JUEGO | LOCAL | VISITA | FECHA | HORA | LUGAR | JORNADA | ||||||
1 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Friday, September 13, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | 1 | |||||
2 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, September 13, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
3 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, September 13, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
4 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 10:30:00 AM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
5 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | UVM Querétaro | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
6 | UANL | vs | CETYS | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 11:30:00 AM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
7 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
8 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
9 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
10 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Sunday, September 15, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
11 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | CETYS | Sunday, September 15, 2019 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
12 | UAZ | vs | UANL | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | 2 | |||||
13 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
14 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | UMAD | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
15 | CETYS | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
16 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 16:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
17 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UVM Querétaro | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
18 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | UANL | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
19 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | UPAEP | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
20 | UDLAP | vs | UVM Querétaro | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
21 | CETYS | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
22 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
23 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
24 | UPAEP | vs | UMAD | Thursday, September 26, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | 3 | |||||
25 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
26 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
27 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UDLAP | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
28 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
29 | UANL | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 11:30:00 AM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
30 | CETYS | vs | UAZ | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
31 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | UVM Querétaro | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
32 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
33 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 18:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
34 | CETYS | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Sunday, September 29, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
35 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Sunday, September 29, 2019 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
36 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | 4 | |||||
37 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UDLAP | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
38 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | UAZ | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
39 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
40 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | UANL | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
41 | UPAEP | vs | CETYS | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 11:30:00 AM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
42 | UVM Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
43 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
44 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
45 | UMAD | vs | CETYS | Sunday, October 06, 2019 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
46 | UVM Querétaro | vs | UANL | Sunday, October 06, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
47 | UDLAP | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | 5 | |||||
48 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UPAEP | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
49 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
50 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | UMAD | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
51 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 11:30:00 AM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
52 | UDLAP | vs | UAZ | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
53 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UMAD | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
54 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
55 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | UPAEP | Sunday, October 13, 2019 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
56 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UAZ | Sunday, October 13, 2019 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
57 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Friday, October 18, 2019 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | 6 | |||||
58 | UAZ | vs | UPAEP | Friday, October 18, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
59 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | UMAD | Friday, October 18, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
60 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Friday, October 18, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
61 | UVM Querétaro | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
62 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | UANL | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
63 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
64 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | UPAEP | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
65 | UAZ | vs | UMAD | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
66 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
67 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Sunday, October 20, 2019 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
68 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UANL | Sunday, October 20, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
69 | UPAEP | vs | UDLAP | Thursday, October 24, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | 7 | |||||
70 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, October 25, 2019 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
71 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, October 25, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
72 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Friday, October 25, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
73 | UMAD | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 10:30:00 AM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
74 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
75 | CETYS | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
76 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
77 | UVM Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
78 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
79 | UVM Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Sunday, October 27, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
80 | UPAEP | vs | UANL | Friday, November 01, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | 8 | |||||
81 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Friday, November 01, 2019 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
82 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Friday, November 01, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
83 | UMAD | vs | UANL | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 10:00:00 AM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
84 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
85 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
86 | UDLAP | vs | CETYS | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
87 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
88 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
89 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | UVM Querétaro | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
90 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | CETYS | Sunday, November 03, 2019 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
91 | UAZ | vs | UVM Querétaro | Sunday, November 03, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
92 | UAZ | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Wednesday, November 06, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | 9 | |||||
93 | UVM Querétaro | vs | UMAD | Wednesday, November 06, 2019 | 18:30:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
94 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | UMAD | Thursday, November 07, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
95 | UVM Querétaro | vs | UPAEP | Thursday, November 07, 2019 | 18:30:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
96 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, November 08, 2019 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
97 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | UPAEP | Friday, November 08, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
98 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | CETYS | Saturday, November 09, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
99 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Saturday, November 09, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
100 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, November 09, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
101 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | UAZ | Saturday, November 09, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
102 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Sunday, November 10, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
103 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | UANL | Sunday, November 10, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
104 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | UPAEP | Friday, November 15, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | 10 | |||||
105 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Friday, November 15, 2019 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
106 | UDLAP | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Saturday, November 16, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
107 | CETYS | vs | UANL | Saturday, November 16, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
108 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UAZ | Saturday, November 16, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
109 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | UMAD | Saturday, November 16, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
110 | CETYS | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Sunday, November 17, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
111 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | UAZ | Sunday, November 17, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
112 | UPAEP | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | 11 | |||||
113 | UVM Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
114 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | UDLAP | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
115 | UANL | vs | UAZ | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
116 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
117 | UMAD | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 10:30:00 AM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
118 | UANL | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 11:30:00 AM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
119 | UVM Querétaro | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
120 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
121 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | CETYS | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
122 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UAZ | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
123 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | CETYS | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 0:00:00 AM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
124 | UVM Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Friday, November 29, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | 12 | |||||
125 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Saturday, November 30, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
126 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Sunday, December 01, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
127 | UDLAP | vs | UPAEP | Wednesday, January 29, 2020 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | 13 | |||||
128 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Thursday, January 30, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
129 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Friday, January 31, 2020 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
130 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UPAEP | Friday, January 31, 2020 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
131 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | UVM Querétaro | Friday, January 31, 2020 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
132 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | CETYS | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
133 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UVM Querétaro | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
134 | UDLAP | vs | UMAD | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
135 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
136 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UANL | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
137 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | UAZ | Sunday, February 02, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
138 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UMAD | Sunday, February 02, 2020 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
139 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Sunday, February 02, 2020 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
140 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | 14 | |||||
141 | UANL | vs | UVM Querétaro | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
142 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
143 | UAZ | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
144 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 11:30:00 AM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
145 | CETYS | vs | UPAEP | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
146 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 14:30:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
147 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
148 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
149 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UVM Querétaro | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
150 | CETYS | vs | UMAD | Sunday, February 09, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
151 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Friday, February 14, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | 15 | |||||
152 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, February 14, 2020 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
153 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 10:30:00 AM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
154 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | CETYS | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
155 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
156 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
157 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
158 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 18:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
159 | UVM Querétaro | vs | CETYS | Sunday, February 16, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
160 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | UANL | Sunday, February 16, 2020 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
161 | UAZ | vs | UDLAP | Sunday, February 16, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
162 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Sunday, February 16, 2020 | 18:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
163 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | 16 | |||||
164 | UPAEP | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
165 | UMAD | vs | UAZ | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
166 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | UVM Querétaro | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
167 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
168 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
169 | UMAD | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 10:30:00 AM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
170 | UPAEP | vs | UAZ | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
171 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
172 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
173 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
174 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
175 | UMAD | vs | UPAEP | Friday, February 28, 2020 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | 17 | |||||
176 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Friday, February 28, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
177 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Friday, February 28, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
178 | UVM Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
179 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
180 | Anáhuac Norte | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Comité Olimpico Mexicano | ||||||
181 | De La Salle Bajío | vs | CETYS | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Auditorio Universum Nostrum, Campus Campestre León, Gto. | ||||||
182 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UANL | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
183 | UDLAP | vs | UANL | Sunday, March 01, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
184 | UAZ | vs | CETYS | Sunday, March 01, 2020 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
185 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Sunday, March 01, 2020 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
186 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Tec Mty CEM | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | 18 | |||||
187 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
188 | UANL | vs | UPAEP | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
189 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UMAD | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
190 | Tec Mty Querétaro | vs | UAZ | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Querétaro | ||||||
191 | UANL | vs | UMAD | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 11:30:00 AM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
192 | UVM Querétaro | vs | De La Salle Bajío | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
193 | Tec Mty Chihuahua | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Tec Mty Chihuahua | ||||||
194 | CETYS | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
195 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UPAEP | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 15:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
196 | UVM Querétaro | vs | UAZ | Sunday, March 08, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio UVM Querétaro | ||||||
197 | CETYS | vs | UDLAP | Sunday, March 08, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
198 | CETYS | vs | UVM Querétaro | Friday, March 13, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | 19 | |||||
199 | CETYS | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Saturday, March 14, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | ||||||
200 | CETYS | vs | Tec Mty Chihuahua | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Rodrigo Valle Hernández, Tijuana | 20 | |||||
201 | UPAEP | vs | UVM Querétaro | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
202 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
203 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 16:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
204 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | UDLAP | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
205 | UMAD | vs | UVM Querétaro | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 10:30:00 AM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
206 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Querétaro | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
207 | UANL | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 11:30:00 AM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
208 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
209 | Tec Mty CEM | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Sunday, March 22, 2020 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» CEM | ||||||
210 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Anáhuac Norte | Sunday, March 22, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey |
ROL VARONIL
# JUEGO | LOCAL | vs | VISITA | FECHA | HORA | LUGAR | JORNADA | |||||
1 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Wednesday, September 11, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | 1 | |||||
2 | UP México | vs | UDLAP | Thursday, September 12, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
3 | CEU | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Thursday, September 12, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
4 | UP México | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, September 13, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
5 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Friday, September 13, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
6 | UNAM | vs | UDLAP | Friday, September 13, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
7 | UANL | vs | UP Guadalajara | Friday, September 13, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
8 | CEU | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
9 | UNAM | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
10 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
11 | Tec Mty León | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
12 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UP Guadalajara | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
13 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, September 14, 2019 | 18:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
14 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Sunday, September 15, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
15 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Sunday, September 15, 2019 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
16 | UP México | vs | UMAD | Thursday, September 19, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | 2 | |||||
17 | UNAM | vs | UPAEP | Thursday, September 19, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
18 | CEU | vs | UANL | Thursday, September 19, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
19 | UP México | vs | UPAEP | Friday, September 20, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
20 | UNAM | vs | UMAD | Friday, September 20, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
21 | CEU | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
22 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
23 | UP Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
24 | UAZ | vs | UANL | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
25 | UDLAP | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
26 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty León | Saturday, September 21, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
27 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
28 | UP Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
29 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
30 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty León | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
31 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Sunday, September 22, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
32 | UPAEP | vs | UMAD | Thursday, September 26, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | 3 | |||||
33 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | UNAM | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
34 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
35 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | Tec Mty León | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
36 | UP Guadalajara | vs | CEU | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
37 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UP México | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 19:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
38 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UDLAP | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 19:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
39 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, September 27, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
40 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | CEU | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
41 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | UP México | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
42 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | Tec Mty León | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
43 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
44 | UANL | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
45 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UNAM | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
46 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, September 28, 2019 | 20:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
47 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | UAZ | Sunday, September 29, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
48 | UP Guadalajara | vs | UAZ | Monday, September 30, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | 4 | |||||
49 | Tec Mty León | vs | UANL | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
50 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
51 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
52 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
53 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
54 | UPAEP | vs | UP Guadalajara | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
55 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UDLAP | Friday, October 04, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
56 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
57 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
58 | UMAD | vs | UP Guadalajara | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
59 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
60 | Tec Mty León | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
61 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | UANL | Saturday, October 05, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
62 | UNAM | vs | UAZ | Sunday, October 06, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
63 | UP México | vs | UAZ | Monday, October 07, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | 5 | |||||
64 | UP Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty León | Thursday, October 10, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
65 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | UMAD | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
66 | UP México | vs | UNAM | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
67 | UDLAP | vs | CEU | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 18:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
68 | UP Guadalajara | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
69 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UPAEP | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 19:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
70 | UANL | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
71 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
72 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty León | Friday, October 11, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
73 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | UPAEP | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
74 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
75 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
76 | UDLAP | vs | UAZ | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
77 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UMAD | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
78 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | CEU | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
79 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Saturday, October 12, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
80 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UAZ | Sunday, October 13, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
81 | UP Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Wednesday, October 16, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | 6 | |||||
82 | CEU | vs | UPAEP | Thursday, October 17, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
83 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Friday, October 18, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
84 | Tec Mty León | vs | UP México | Friday, October 18, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
85 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | UDLAP | Friday, October 18, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
86 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, October 18, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
87 | UAZ | vs | UPAEP | Friday, October 18, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
88 | CEU | vs | UMAD | Friday, October 18, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
89 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | UANL | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
90 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
91 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
92 | Tec Mty León | vs | UNAM | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
93 | UAZ | vs | UMAD | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
94 | Tec Mty Toluca | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, October 19, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | |||||||
95 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | UP México | Sunday, October 20, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
96 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UANL | Sunday, October 20, 2019 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
97 | UP Guadalajara | vs | UP México | Thursday, October 24, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | 7 | |||||
98 | UPAEP | vs | UDLAP | Thursday, October 24, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
99 | UP Guadalajara | vs | UNAM | Friday, October 25, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
100 | Tec Mty León | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, October 25, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
101 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, October 25, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
102 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Friday, October 25, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
103 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | UP México | Friday, October 25, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
104 | CEU | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Friday, October 25, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
105 | CEU | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
106 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | UNAM | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
107 | UMAD | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
108 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
109 | Tec Mty León | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
110 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
111 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, October 26, 2019 | 17:30:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
112 | UAZ | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Sunday, October 27, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
113 | UNAM | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Wednesday, October 30, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | 8 | |||||
114 | UP México | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Thursday, October 31, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
115 | UP México | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Friday, November 01, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
116 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty León | Friday, November 01, 2019 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
117 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Friday, November 01, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
118 | UPAEP | vs | UANL | Friday, November 01, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | GImnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
119 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Friday, November 01, 2019 | 19:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
120 | CEU | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Friday, November 01, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
121 | UMAD | vs | UANL | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
122 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
123 | UDLAP | vs | UP Guadalajara | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
124 | UAZ | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
125 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Saturday, November 02, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
126 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Sunday, November 03, 2019 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
127 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UP Guadalajara | Sunday, November 03, 2019 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
128 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, November 08, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | 9 | |||||
129 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | UP Guadalajara | Friday, November 08, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
130 | UANL | vs | UNAM | Friday, November 08, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
131 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | UP Guadalajara | Saturday, November 09, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
132 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UNAM | Saturday, November 09, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Garzalagüera | ||||||
133 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Saturday, November 09, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
134 | Tec Mty León | vs | UMAD | Saturday, November 09, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
135 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Saturday, November 09, 2019 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
136 | UANL | vs | UP México | Saturday, November 09, 2019 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
137 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Sunday, November 10, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
138 | Tec Mty León | vs | UPAEP | Sunday, November 10, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
139 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UP México | Sunday, November 10, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Garzalagüera | ||||||
140 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Sunday, November 10, 2019 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
141 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | UMAD | Sunday, November 10, 2019 | 16:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
142 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Sunday, November 10, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
143 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | UPAEP | Monday, November 11, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | 10 | |||||
144 | UPAEP | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Wednesday, November 13, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
145 | UP Guadalajara | vs | UANL | Thursday, November 14, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
146 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UP México | Friday, November 15, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
147 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty León | Friday, November 15, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
148 | UP Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Friday, November 15, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
149 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | UANL | Friday, November 15, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
150 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, November 16, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
151 | UMAD | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Saturday, November 16, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
152 | UDLAP | vs | UNAM | Saturday, November 16, 2019 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
153 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UAZ | Saturday, November 16, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
154 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | UAZ | Sunday, November 17, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
155 | UDLAP | vs | UP México | Sunday, November 17, 2019 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
156 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UNAM | Sunday, November 17, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
157 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | UDLAP | Wednesday, November 20, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | 11 | |||||
158 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Wednesday, November 20, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
159 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | CEU | Wednesday, November 20, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
160 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Thursday, November 21, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
161 | Tec Mty León | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 17:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
162 | UMAD | vs | UNAM | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
163 | UPAEP | vs | UP México | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
164 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | UP Guadalajara | Friday, November 22, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
165 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
166 | UPAEP | vs | UNAM | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
167 | UMAD | vs | UP México | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
168 | UANL | vs | CEU | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
169 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UP Guadalajara | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
170 | Tec Mty León | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
171 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UAZ | Saturday, November 23, 2019 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
172 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
173 | UANL | vs | UAZ | Sunday, November 24, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
174 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | UMAD | Thursday, November 28, 2019 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | 12 | |||||
175 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | UNAM | Thursday, November 28, 2019 | 19:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
176 | UP México | vs | CEU | Friday, November 29, 2019 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
177 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | UPAEP | Friday, November 29, 2019 | 15:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
178 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | UPAEP | Saturday, November 30, 2019 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
179 | UNAM | vs | CEU | Saturday, November 30, 2019 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
180 | CEU | vs | Tec Mty León | Friday, January 24, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | 13 | |||||
181 | CEU | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Saturday, January 25, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
182 | UDLAP | vs | UPAEP | Wednesday, January 29, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
183 | UP México | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Thursday, January 30, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
184 | UAZ | vs | CEU | Thursday, January 30, 2020 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
185 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Thursday, January 30, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
186 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Friday, January 31, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
187 | UP México | vs | UP Guadalajara | Friday, January 31, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
188 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | CEU | Friday, January 31, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
189 | UNAM | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Friday, January 31, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
190 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UPAEP | Friday, January 31, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
191 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Tec Mty León | Friday, January 31, 2020 | 19:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
192 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UANL | Friday, January 31, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
193 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | CEU | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
194 | UNAM | vs | UP Guadalajara | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
195 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | UAZ | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
196 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | Tec Mty León | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
197 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
198 | UDLAP | vs | UMAD | Saturday, February 01, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
199 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | UAZ | Sunday, February 02, 2020 | 11:00:00 AM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
200 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UMAD | Sunday, February 02, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
201 | UP Guadalajara | vs | UPAEP | Thursday, February 06, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | 14 | |||||
202 | CEU | vs | UP México | Thursday, February 06, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
203 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
204 | UAZ | vs | UP México | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
205 | UP Guadalajara | vs | UMAD | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
206 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 19:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
207 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty León | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
208 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
209 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | UPAEP | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
210 | CEU | vs | UNAM | Friday, February 07, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
211 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
212 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | UMAD | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
213 | UANL | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
214 | UAZ | vs | UNAM | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
215 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
216 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
217 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty León | Saturday, February 08, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
218 | CEU | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Thursday, February 13, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | 15 | |||||
219 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Friday, February 14, 2020 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
220 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, February 14, 2020 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
221 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | UANL | Friday, February 14, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
222 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | UP Guadalajara | Friday, February 14, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
223 | UNAM | vs | UP México | Friday, February 14, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
224 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Friday, February 14, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | GImnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
225 | CEU | vs | UDLAP | Friday, February 14, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
226 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | UANL | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
227 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
228 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
229 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
230 | Tec Mty León | vs | UP Guadalajara | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 15:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
231 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 15:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
232 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, February 15, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
233 | Tec Mty León | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Sunday, February 16, 2020 | 11:00:00 AM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
234 | UAZ | vs | UDLAP | Sunday, February 16, 2020 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
235 | UNAM | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Tuesday, February 18, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | 16 | |||||
236 | UP México | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Thursday, February 20, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
237 | UP México | vs | Tec Mty León | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
238 | UMAD | vs | UAZ | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
239 | UPAEP | vs | CEU | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
240 | UNAM | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
241 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
242 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
243 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, February 21, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
244 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | UP Guadalajara | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
245 | UMAD | vs | CEU | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
246 | UNAM | vs | Tec Mty León | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
247 | UPAEP | vs | UAZ | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 15:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
248 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
249 | UANL | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 16:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
250 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Saturday, February 22, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
251 | UDLAP | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Sunday, February 23, 2020 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
252 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Sunday, February 23, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
253 | UP México | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Thursday, February 27, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | 17 | |||||
254 | CEU | vs | UP Guadalajara | Friday, February 28, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
255 | UP México | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, February 28, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
256 | Tec Mty León | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Friday, February 28, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
257 | UAZ | vs | Tec Mty Guadalajara | Friday, February 28, 2020 | 17:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
258 | UMAD | vs | UPAEP | Friday, February 28, 2020 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
259 | UNAM | vs | Tec Mty Santa Fe | Friday, February 28, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
260 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Friday, February 28, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
261 | UAZ | vs | UP Guadalajara | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Siglo XXI, UAZ | ||||||
262 | UNAM | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
263 | Tec Mty León | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 15:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
264 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 15:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
265 | UDLAP | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 15:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
266 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | UANL | Saturday, February 29, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
267 | UDLAP | vs | UANL | Sunday, March 01, 2020 | 14:30:00 PM | Gimnasio «Morris Moe Williams» | ||||||
268 | Tec Mty Hidalgo | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Sunday, March 01, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Azul» del Tec Mty Hidalgo | ||||||
269 | UP Guadalajara | vs | UDLAP | Thursday, March 05, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | 18 | |||||
270 | Tec Mty León | vs | CEU | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
271 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | UNAM | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
272 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | UAZ | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
273 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | UP México | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
274 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | Tec Mty Toluca | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
275 | UP Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
276 | UANL | vs | UPAEP | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
277 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UMAD | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
278 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | UDLAP | Friday, March 06, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
279 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
280 | Tec Mty Puebla | vs | UP México | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Puebla | ||||||
281 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | UNAM | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
282 | UANL | vs | UMAD | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Luis E. Todd | ||||||
283 | Tec Mty León | vs | UAZ | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 15:00:00 PM | CDC Tec Mty León | ||||||
284 | Anáhuac Querétaro | vs | CEU | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 15:00:00 PM | Polideportivo U. Anáhuac Querétaro | ||||||
285 | Tec Mty Monterrey | vs | UPAEP | Saturday, March 07, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Arena Borregos» Monterrey | ||||||
286 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | CEU | Sunday, March 08, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
287 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | CEU | Monday, March 09, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | 19 | |||||
288 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Tuesday, March 10, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
289 | Universidad Interamericana | vs | UMAD | Thursday, March 12, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Nido Naranja» | ||||||
290 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | UDLAP | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | 20 | |||||
291 | UP México | vs | UANL | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
292 | UMAD | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 18:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
293 | UP Guadalajara | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
294 | UPAEP | vs | Tec Mty León | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 19:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
295 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Friday, March 20, 2020 | 19:30:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
296 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | Universidad Interamericana | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
297 | Tec Mty Santa Fe | vs | Tec Mty Hidalgo | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Campus Santa Fé | ||||||
298 | UP Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Poliforum Panamericano | ||||||
299 | UNAM | vs | UANL | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado | ||||||
300 | UPAEP | vs | Anáhuac Querétaro | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «El Nido» | ||||||
301 | UMAD | vs | Tec Mty León | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio «Enrique Taylor» | ||||||
302 | UP México | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 14:00:00 PM | Deportivo Coyoacán | ||||||
303 | Tec Mty Toluca | vs | UDLAP | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 17:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Cubo de Hielo | ||||||
304 | CEU | vs | UAZ | Saturday, March 21, 2020 | 20:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Gallinero «Prof. Omar Sandoval Moreno» | ||||||
305 | Tec Mty Guadalajara | vs | Tec Mty Puebla | Sunday, March 22, 2020 | 12:00:00 PM | Prepa Tec Santa Anita | ||||||
306 | UNAM | vs | Tec Mty Monterrey | Sunday, March 22, 2020 | 13:00:00 PM | Gimnasio Fronton Cerrado |